Home Sports Bucchi smiles this time “Well done, we resumed the pace we had before the stop”

Bucchi smiles this time “Well done, we resumed the pace we had before the stop”

by admin

A LEAGUE

TEAMSMATCHESTOTALHOUSEOUTBasketsP.tiG VPVPVPF S

MILANO 241312170511093907

VIRTUS BOLOGNA 2013103604311871051

TRENTO 1612844242953940

TRIESTE 16138561249801006

NAPLES 141376423410831082

BRINDISI 141376433310651066

TORTONA 141376423410441055

BRESCIA 121367422510211016

DYNAMO SASSARI 121367333410571082

TREVISO 121367432410151052

VENEZIA 121367521510061013

REGGIO EMILIA 121367333410461014

PESARO 101358243410101040

VARESE 6123924159381073

CREMONA 613310251510281087

STRENGTH BO 613310340610451087

RECOVERY

CREMONA – TRIESTE75 – 80

FORTITUDO BO – DYNAMO SASSARI84 – 103

NEXT TURN

BRESCIA – TOAST

DYNAMO SASSARI – TRENTO

NAPLES – FORTITUDO BOLOGNA

PESARO – MILAN

TORTONA – CREMONA

TRIESTE – REGGIO EMILIA

VARESE – VENICE

VIRTUS BOLOGNA – TREVISO

0 comment
0

You may also like

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More

Privacy & Cookies Policy